Anco Naturals Porky Snouts Puffed 3pk ***£4.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£4.99
Contains only 100% pork (Pig).
Description
Naturally tasty treats your dog will love. Pig snouts are naturally healthy containing high amounts of protein and low levels of fat
Additional information
| Weight | 1 kg |
|---|
Related products
-
Add to cartBakers Complete Lamb, Rice & Vegetables 14kg ***£33.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£33.99Bakers Complete Lamb, Rice & Vegetables 14kg ***£33.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Spoil your dog with high-quality meals that would keep him active and completely healthy. All this is possible with Bakers Complete Tasty Lamb, Rice, and Vegetables. Packed with vitamins and antioxidants to help boost their immune system plus Omega 3 and 6 that contribute to a healthy skin and a glossy coat.
SKU: EUR009 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food£33.99 -
Add to cartJames Wellbeloved Junior Dog Duck & Rice 15kg ***£59.99*** THIS IS A SPECIAL ORDER ITEM 2-5 WORKING DAYS !!!
£59.99James Wellbeloved Junior Dog Duck & Rice 15kg ***£59.99*** THIS IS A SPECIAL ORDER ITEM 2-5 WORKING DAYS !!!
A dry dog food kibble, for junior dogs, with a blend of omega 3 and omega 6 fatty acids to help give a glossy, healthy coat, maintaining peak condition.
SKU: EUR029 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food£59.99 -
Add to cartJames Wellbeloved Adult Dog – Large Breed Turkey & Rice 15kg ***£55.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE PRICE !!!
£55.99James Wellbeloved Adult Dog – Large Breed Turkey & Rice 15kg ***£55.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE PRICE !!!
The James Wellbeloved Turkey & Rice is a rich source of turkey and carbohydrates of rice and barley, that is gentle on your dogs digestion.
It is especially designed to support the continued growth and development of large breed dogs to keep them healthy and active.James Wellbeloved avoids adding artificial colours, flavours or preservatives. All James Wellbeloved pet foods are hypo-allergenic and use a single source of animal protein to help your pet avoid the misery of food intolerance.
James Wellbeloved Adult Large Breed Turkey & Rice is a completely balanced dog food made of natural, wholesome ingredients that are specially selected to provide the nutritional goodness your pet needs:SKU: EUR026 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food£55.99 -
Out of Stock
Read moreEukanuba Adult Dog Medium Breed 3kg Chicken ***£9.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£9.99Eukanuba Adult Dog Medium Breed 3kg Chicken ***£9.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Eukanuba Adult Medium Breed provides optimal nutrition for medium breed adult dogs (11-25kg.) The kibbles are medium size and contain high quality ingredients such as animal based protein – chicken is No 1 ingredient, fat, carbohydrates, fibres and important vitamins and minerals for the health and wellbeing of your adult medium breed dog.
SKU: EUR024 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food, Hypoallergenic Dog Food£9.99

