Additional information
| Weight | 15 kg |
|---|---|
| Availability | Available |
| Food Type | Dog Food |
Related products
-
Add to cartBakers Complete Lamb, Rice & Vegetables 14kg ***£33.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£33.99Bakers Complete Lamb, Rice & Vegetables 14kg ***£33.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Spoil your dog with high-quality meals that would keep him active and completely healthy. All this is possible with Bakers Complete Tasty Lamb, Rice, and Vegetables. Packed with vitamins and antioxidants to help boost their immune system plus Omega 3 and 6 that contribute to a healthy skin and a glossy coat.
SKU: EUR009 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food£33.99 -
Add to cartArden Grange Puppy Junior Large Breed Chicken & Rice Complete Dog Food 12Kg ***£44.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£44.99Arden Grange Puppy Junior Large Breed Chicken & Rice Complete Dog Food 12Kg ***£44.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Arden Grange Puppy/Junior Large Breed with fresh chicken and rice is recommended for large breed and giant breed puppies from 8wks+ of age. It can also be used for smaller breed puppies that prefer a larger kibble size, have a large appetite or have a higher requirement for joint protection.
SKU: EUR005 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food, Hypoallergenic Dog Food£44.99 -
Add to cartJames Wellbeloved Puppy Fish & Rice 15kg ***£59.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£59.99James Wellbeloved Puppy Fish & Rice 15kg ***£59.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
A dry puppy food, with a blend of omega 3 and omega 6 fatty acids to help give a glossy, healthy coat, maintaining peak condition;
This puppy kibble is a specially formulated dried dog food with prebiotic and natural chicory inulin to maintain a healthy, happy gut flora and also includes yucca extract for less smelly poos.SKU: EUR023 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food, Hypoallergenic Dog Food£59.99 -
Out of Stock
Read moreEukanuba Puppy Large Breed – Lamb 12kg COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£29.99Eukanuba Puppy Large Breed – Lamb 12kg COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Eukanuba Large Breed Chicken Food for Puppies is designed to control their quick growth, something that is critical for their proper development to adulthood. Eukanuba Large Breed Puppy is specially formulated to nutritionally support balanced muscular and skeletal development of large and giant breed puppies.
SKU: EUR020 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food, Hypoallergenic Dog Food£29.99

