Additional information
| Weight | 15 kg |
|---|---|
| Availability | Available |
| Food Type | Dog Food |
Related products
-
Out of Stock
Read moreEukanuba Dog Adult Large Breed Lamb 2kg ***£12.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£12.99Eukanuba Dog Adult Large Breed Lamb 2kg ***£12.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Eukanuba Adult Large Breed Rich in Lamb & Rice provides optimal nutrition for dogs with a sensitive skin and tummy and those who prefer the taste of lamb. It contains high quality and easy to digest lamb meat for excellent nutrient absorption. This Large Breed food is also formulated to help support healthy joints. It contains ingredients such as high quality animal based protein ,chicken No 1 ingredient and lamb 2nd, fats, carbohydrates and fibres as well as important vitamins and minerals necessary for optimal health.
SKU: EUR018 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food, Hypoallergenic Dog Food£12.99 -
Sale
Add to cartPURINA BETA Puppy Large Breed with Turkey & Rice 14kg Bag ***£37.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£42.99£37.99PURINA BETA Puppy Large Breed with Turkey & Rice 14kg Bag ***£37.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
BETA Turkey Large Breed Puppy Food is sure to keep tails wagging!
Growing up is hard work for your puppy, especially as he has a lot of growing up to do! That’s why our PURINA BETA® tailored nutrition for large breed puppies includes antioxidants to help support natural defences and DHA that’s essential for growing puppies. It is also specially formulated with selected natural ingredients and a natural prebiotic to help support digestive health to help make sure your puppy is ready to explore the great outdoors every day. And all this without including any added artificial colours, flavours or preservatives.
SKU: EUR001 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food£42.99£37.99 -
Add to cartJames Wellbeloved Puppy Turkey & Rice 15kg ***£59.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£59.99James Wellbeloved Puppy Turkey & Rice 15kg ***£59.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
A dry puppy food, with a blend of omega 3 and omega 6 fatty acids to help give a glossy, healthy coat, maintaining peak condition;
-This puppy kibble is a specially formulated dried dog food with prebiotic and natural chicory inulin to maintain a healthy, happy gut flora and also includes yucca extract for less smelly poos.SKU: EUR031 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food£59.99 -
Add to cartArden Grange Puppy Junior Large Breed Chicken & Rice Complete Dog Food 12Kg ***£44.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£44.99Arden Grange Puppy Junior Large Breed Chicken & Rice Complete Dog Food 12Kg ***£44.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Arden Grange Puppy/Junior Large Breed with fresh chicken and rice is recommended for large breed and giant breed puppies from 8wks+ of age. It can also be used for smaller breed puppies that prefer a larger kibble size, have a large appetite or have a higher requirement for joint protection.
SKU: EUR005 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food, Hypoallergenic Dog Food£44.99

