View cart “JHL Braided Reins ***£13.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!” has been added to your cart.
John Whitaker Training system ***£86.00*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE PRICE !!!
£86.00
SKU: EUR422
Categories: Bridles and Tack, Horsewear
Additional information
| Weight | 5 kg |
|---|---|
| Color |
Related products
-
Select optionsCameo Hunt Bridle – BLACK or HAVANA ***£45.00*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£45.00Cameo Hunt Bridle – BLACK or HAVANA ***£45.00*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
cameo Core Collection Hunt Bridle
- This beautiful hunt bridle is made to a traditional design with a broad noseband.
SKU: EUR 20 Categories: Bridles and Tack, Horsewear£45.00 -
Sale
Add to cartJOHN WHITTAKER TRAINING SYSTEM ***£90.00*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE PRICE !!!
£110.00£90.00JOHN WHITTAKER TRAINING SYSTEM ***£90.00*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE PRICE !!!
DESCRIPTION
John Whitaker Training System
The John Whitaker Training System helps to develop the horse’s neck and back muscles and encourages proper positioning and self-carriage. This comes with adjustable colour-coded ropes, sheepskin padding on the bungee and an adjustable roller.
SKU: EUR962 Categories: Horse, Horsewear, Special Offers£110.00£90.00 -
Out of Stock
Read moreMasta Basic 200g Combo Turnout Rug ***£50.00*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£50.00Masta Basic 200g Combo Turnout Rug ***£50.00*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
The Masta Basic 200g Combo Turnout Rug is a great value, mediumweight basic turnout rug with a fixed neck.
£50.00 -
Add to cartJHL 122cm Stirrup Leathers Havana ***£24.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£24.99JHL 122cm Stirrup Leathers Havana ***£24.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
JHL Stirrup Leathers 122cm in Havana.
SKU: EUR307 Categories: Bridles and Tack, Horse£24.99

