Wild Boar Ears ***£3.49*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£3.49
Description
Contain Only 100% Wild Boar
· NO Artificial Colourings
· NO Artificial Fragrances
· NO Artificial Flavours
· NO Preservatives
· NO Additives
Gluten Free Treats!
100% Natural..They’re Naturally Better!
Nutritional Analysis
Protein 62.4%, Fat 21.1%, Ash 1.9%
Additional information
| Weight | 0.5 kg |
|---|
Related products
-
Add to cartJames Wellbeloved Adult Dog – Large Breed Turkey & Rice 15kg ***£55.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE PRICE !!!
£55.99James Wellbeloved Adult Dog – Large Breed Turkey & Rice 15kg ***£55.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE PRICE !!!
The James Wellbeloved Turkey & Rice is a rich source of turkey and carbohydrates of rice and barley, that is gentle on your dogs digestion.
It is especially designed to support the continued growth and development of large breed dogs to keep them healthy and active.James Wellbeloved avoids adding artificial colours, flavours or preservatives. All James Wellbeloved pet foods are hypo-allergenic and use a single source of animal protein to help your pet avoid the misery of food intolerance.
James Wellbeloved Adult Large Breed Turkey & Rice is a completely balanced dog food made of natural, wholesome ingredients that are specially selected to provide the nutritional goodness your pet needs:SKU: EUR026 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food£55.99 -
Out of Stock
Read moreEukanuba Dog Adult Large Breed Lamb 2kg ***£12.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£12.99Eukanuba Dog Adult Large Breed Lamb 2kg ***£12.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Eukanuba Adult Large Breed Rich in Lamb & Rice provides optimal nutrition for dogs with a sensitive skin and tummy and those who prefer the taste of lamb. It contains high quality and easy to digest lamb meat for excellent nutrient absorption. This Large Breed food is also formulated to help support healthy joints. It contains ingredients such as high quality animal based protein ,chicken No 1 ingredient and lamb 2nd, fats, carbohydrates and fibres as well as important vitamins and minerals necessary for optimal health.
SKU: EUR018 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food, Hypoallergenic Dog Food£12.99 -
Out of Stock
Read moreEukanuba Dog Adult Small Breed 15kg ***£29.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£29.99Eukanuba Dog Adult Small Breed 15kg ***£29.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Eukanuba Small-breed for adults is made up of smaller, denser kibble so it’s easy to digest but is still full of all the nutrients they need to develop into a healthy adult dog. The feed contains antioxidants such as vitamin E to build a stronger immune system as smaller dogs tend to live longer than larger breeds.
Recommended For: Adult small breed (<10kg and 1-7 years).
SKU: EUR019 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food, Hypoallergenic Dog Food£29.99 -
Add to cartJames Wellbeloved Adult Dog – Large Breed Lamb & Rice 15kg ***£55.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£55.99James Wellbeloved Adult Dog – Large Breed Lamb & Rice 15kg ***£55.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
James Wellbeloved Adult Large Breed Lamb & Rice kibble has been formulated to meet the needs of big dogs. This complete dry dog food only contains a single source of animal protein and carefully selected carbohydrate sources. It is hypo-allergenic, made without wheat gluten, beef, pork, soya or wheat and free from dairy products, eggs and all artificial colours and preservatives.
SKU: EUR025 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food£55.99

