Wild Boar Ears ***£3.49*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£3.49
Description
Contain Only 100% Wild Boar
· NO Artificial Colourings
· NO Artificial Fragrances
· NO Artificial Flavours
· NO Preservatives
· NO Additives
Gluten Free Treats!
100% Natural..They’re Naturally Better!
Nutritional Analysis
Protein 62.4%, Fat 21.1%, Ash 1.9%
Additional information
| Weight | 0.5 kg |
|---|
Related products
-
Sale
Add to cartPURINA BETA Puppy Large Breed with Turkey & Rice 14kg Bag ***£37.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£42.99£37.99PURINA BETA Puppy Large Breed with Turkey & Rice 14kg Bag ***£37.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
BETA Turkey Large Breed Puppy Food is sure to keep tails wagging!
Growing up is hard work for your puppy, especially as he has a lot of growing up to do! That’s why our PURINA BETA® tailored nutrition for large breed puppies includes antioxidants to help support natural defences and DHA that’s essential for growing puppies. It is also specially formulated with selected natural ingredients and a natural prebiotic to help support digestive health to help make sure your puppy is ready to explore the great outdoors every day. And all this without including any added artificial colours, flavours or preservatives.
SKU: EUR001 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food£42.99£37.99 -
Out of Stock
Read moreEukanuba Adult Dog Medium Breed 3kg Chicken ***£9.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£9.99Eukanuba Adult Dog Medium Breed 3kg Chicken ***£9.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Eukanuba Adult Medium Breed provides optimal nutrition for medium breed adult dogs (11-25kg.) The kibbles are medium size and contain high quality ingredients such as animal based protein – chicken is No 1 ingredient, fat, carbohydrates, fibres and important vitamins and minerals for the health and wellbeing of your adult medium breed dog.
SKU: EUR024 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food, Hypoallergenic Dog Food£9.99 -
Add to cartJames Wellbeloved Puppy Fish & Rice 15kg ***£59.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£59.99James Wellbeloved Puppy Fish & Rice 15kg ***£59.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
A dry puppy food, with a blend of omega 3 and omega 6 fatty acids to help give a glossy, healthy coat, maintaining peak condition;
This puppy kibble is a specially formulated dried dog food with prebiotic and natural chicory inulin to maintain a healthy, happy gut flora and also includes yucca extract for less smelly poos.SKU: EUR023 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food, Hypoallergenic Dog Food£59.99 -
Add to cartJames Wellbeloved Adult Dog – Large Breed Turkey & Rice 15kg ***£55.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE PRICE !!!
£55.99James Wellbeloved Adult Dog – Large Breed Turkey & Rice 15kg ***£55.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE PRICE !!!
The James Wellbeloved Turkey & Rice is a rich source of turkey and carbohydrates of rice and barley, that is gentle on your dogs digestion.
It is especially designed to support the continued growth and development of large breed dogs to keep them healthy and active.James Wellbeloved avoids adding artificial colours, flavours or preservatives. All James Wellbeloved pet foods are hypo-allergenic and use a single source of animal protein to help your pet avoid the misery of food intolerance.
James Wellbeloved Adult Large Breed Turkey & Rice is a completely balanced dog food made of natural, wholesome ingredients that are specially selected to provide the nutritional goodness your pet needs:SKU: EUR026 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food£55.99

