Additional information
| Weight | 15 kg |
|---|---|
| Availability | Available |
| Food Type | Dog Food |
Related products
-
Add to cartBakers Complete Lamb, Rice & Vegetables 14kg ***£33.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£33.99Bakers Complete Lamb, Rice & Vegetables 14kg ***£33.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Spoil your dog with high-quality meals that would keep him active and completely healthy. All this is possible with Bakers Complete Tasty Lamb, Rice, and Vegetables. Packed with vitamins and antioxidants to help boost their immune system plus Omega 3 and 6 that contribute to a healthy skin and a glossy coat.
SKU: EUR009 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food£33.99 -
Add to cartBakers Complete Puppy 12.5kg Bag ***£29.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£29.99Bakers Complete Puppy 12.5kg Bag ***£29.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Bakers Puppy Rich in Chicken with Country Vegetables
Energy-rich dry food for growing dogs aged 6 weeks to 24 months. With added protein, vitamins and minerals to support healthy growth of bones, teeth and muscles.SKU: EUR011 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food£29.99 -
Add to cartJames Wellbeloved Adult Dog – Large Breed Lamb & Rice 15kg ***£55.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£55.99James Wellbeloved Adult Dog – Large Breed Lamb & Rice 15kg ***£55.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
James Wellbeloved Adult Large Breed Lamb & Rice kibble has been formulated to meet the needs of big dogs. This complete dry dog food only contains a single source of animal protein and carefully selected carbohydrate sources. It is hypo-allergenic, made without wheat gluten, beef, pork, soya or wheat and free from dairy products, eggs and all artificial colours and preservatives.
SKU: EUR025 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food£55.99 -
Sale
Add to cartPURINA BETA Puppy Large Breed with Turkey & Rice 14kg Bag ***£37.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£42.99£37.99PURINA BETA Puppy Large Breed with Turkey & Rice 14kg Bag ***£37.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
BETA Turkey Large Breed Puppy Food is sure to keep tails wagging!
Growing up is hard work for your puppy, especially as he has a lot of growing up to do! That’s why our PURINA BETA® tailored nutrition for large breed puppies includes antioxidants to help support natural defences and DHA that’s essential for growing puppies. It is also specially formulated with selected natural ingredients and a natural prebiotic to help support digestive health to help make sure your puppy is ready to explore the great outdoors every day. And all this without including any added artificial colours, flavours or preservatives.
SKU: EUR001 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food£42.99£37.99

