Additional information
| Weight | 3 kg |
|---|
Related products
-
Add to cartTop Spec 10:10 Joint Support 1.5kg ***£36.00*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£36.00Top Spec 10:10 Joint Support 1.5kg ***£36.00*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
TopSpec 10:10 Joint Support is a nutritional support system to promote the comfort zone in and around synovial joints TopSpec 10:10 Joint Support contains an excellent specification of nutrients to help the development and maintenance of healthy joints.
SKU: EUR347 Categories: Horse, Supplements£36.00 -
Add to cartBaileys Limestone Flour 3kg ***£6.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£6.99Baileys Limestone Flour 3kg ***£6.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Baileys Limestone Flour provides an excelent source of calcium, and is useful to feed alongside traditional straight feedstuffs, including oats, barley and bran, which are deficient in calcium and can cause an imbalance in the ratio of calcium to phosphorus in the diet.
SKU: EUR338 Categories: Horse, Supplements£6.99 -
Add to cartCortaflex HA Regular Strength Solution 1Ltr ***£29.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£29.99Cortaflex HA Regular Strength Solution 1Ltr ***£29.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Use Cortaflex to keep your horse or pony’s joints healthy throughout it’s life. Regular Cortaflex combined with Better Bones, will ensure a sound joint and bone structure for both young and old animals.
1 LITRE BOTTLE.
SKU: EUR366 Categories: Horse, Supplements£29.99 -
Add to cartGlobal Herbs Marigold & Cleavers 1kg ***£24.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£24.99Global Herbs Marigold & Cleavers 1kg ***£24.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Discover the synergistic blend of Global Herbs Marigold & Cleavers Mix, a powerhouse of nutrients designed to amplify their individual benefits. This unique combination of marigold and cleavers naturally complements each other, working in harmony to support improved lymphatic and urinary systems.
SKU: EUR106 Categories: Horse, Supplements£24.99

