Additional information
| Weight | 15 kg |
|---|---|
| Availability | Available |
| Food Type | Dog Food |
Related products
-
Add to cartBakers Complete Puppy 12.5kg Bag ***£29.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£29.99Bakers Complete Puppy 12.5kg Bag ***£29.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Bakers Puppy Rich in Chicken with Country Vegetables
Energy-rich dry food for growing dogs aged 6 weeks to 24 months. With added protein, vitamins and minerals to support healthy growth of bones, teeth and muscles.SKU: EUR011 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food£29.99 -
Add to cartArden Grange Puppy Junior Large Breed Chicken & Rice Complete Dog Food 12Kg ***£44.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£44.99Arden Grange Puppy Junior Large Breed Chicken & Rice Complete Dog Food 12Kg ***£44.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Arden Grange Puppy/Junior Large Breed with fresh chicken and rice is recommended for large breed and giant breed puppies from 8wks+ of age. It can also be used for smaller breed puppies that prefer a larger kibble size, have a large appetite or have a higher requirement for joint protection.
SKU: EUR005 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food, Hypoallergenic Dog Food£44.99 -
Out of Stock
Read moreEukanuba Dog Adult Small Breed 15kg ***£29.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£29.99Eukanuba Dog Adult Small Breed 15kg ***£29.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Eukanuba Small-breed for adults is made up of smaller, denser kibble so it’s easy to digest but is still full of all the nutrients they need to develop into a healthy adult dog. The feed contains antioxidants such as vitamin E to build a stronger immune system as smaller dogs tend to live longer than larger breeds.
Recommended For: Adult small breed (<10kg and 1-7 years).
SKU: EUR019 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food, Hypoallergenic Dog Food£29.99 -
Out of Stock
Read moreLancashire Pride Grain Free Chicken & Sweet Potato 12kg ***£31.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£31.99Lancashire Pride Grain Free Chicken & Sweet Potato 12kg ***£31.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Grain-free diets are quickly becoming the popular choice for dog owners . An increasing number of pets are developing intolerances to an ever increasing array of grains. Therefore, to ensure that the pets diet doesn’t cause any adverse reactions, grain-free diets are fast becoming the prominent pet food within the market. We provide an array of top quality grain free recipes that cater for all breeds and sizes with our Large Breed & Small Bite options. Our grain free recipes are perfect for dogs with sensitive stomachs or any type of grain intolerance.
SKU: EUR017 Categories: Dog, Dry Dog Food, Hypoallergenic Dog Food£31.99

