
Supreme Tiny Friends Charlie Chinchilla Tasty Mix 850gm ***£2.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£6.99
Charlie Chinchilla is a complete food especially formulated for the sensitive digestion of the chinchilla. This palatable alternative to conventional pellet foods is high in fibre and low in fat.
Additional information
| Weight | 0.85 kg |
|---|
Related products
-
Add to cartRussel Rabbit Mix Food 12.5kg ***£16.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£16.99Russel Rabbit Mix Food 12.5kg ***£16.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Russel Rabbit Tasty Mix is nutritionally balanced and suitable for adult rabbits of all shapes and sizes. Delicious ingredients such as Timothy Hay, maize, oats, wheat and peas, as well as added vitamins provide a tasty everyday diet that helps promote your pet’s natural wellbeing and vitality.
SKU: EUR591 Categories: Rabbit, Small Animals£16.99 -
Add to cartBurgess Excel Junior & Dwarf Rabbit Food 10kg ***£26.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£26.99Burgess Excel Junior & Dwarf Rabbit Food 10kg ***£26.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Burgess Excel Junior & Dwarf Rabbit Nuggets with Mint at a glance:
- Tailored complementary feed for junior rabbits and dwarf rabbits
- In blended, extruded nugget form to prevent selective feeding
- Rich in beneficial fibre (36%): essential for supporting digestive health, combined with prebiotics
- Nutritious: contains higher levels of nutrients, tailored to faster metabolisms
- Prebiotics: to help support young digestive systems
- High in protein: increased protein levels combined with essential amino acids to support muscle development in growing rabbits
- Immune system support: thanks to antioxidants
- Fortified with vitamins and minerals to keep eyes, skin and coat healthy
SKU: EUR590 Categories: Rabbit, Small Animals£26.99 -
Add to cartMR JOHNSONS Advance Rabbit Food 1.5 kg ***£3.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£3.99MR JOHNSONS Advance Rabbit Food 1.5 kg ***£3.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
Advance Rabbit Food is a fibrous, nutritious, wholesome tasty mono-component nugget – supplying your rabbit with a tasty, healthy food that overcomes selective feeding.
Feeding the correct diet to your rabbit is essential for maintaining good health. Rabbits require high fibre levels in their diet to assist normal digestive function and aid essential dental wear.SKU: EUR587 Categories: Rabbit, Small Animals£3.99 -
Add to cartHeygates Rabbit Choice Pellets 20kg ***£12.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
£12.99Heygates Rabbit Choice Pellets 20kg ***£12.99*** COLLECT IN PERSON FOR THIS SPECIAL ONLINE DEAL !!!
17% PROTEIN 16% FIBRE
Heygates Rabbit Choice Pellets with added vitamin C. Rabbits Choice pellets can be fed to Rabbits, Guinea Pigs & other Small Mammals.SKU: EUR572 Categories: Rabbit, Small Animals£12.99
